Warning: file_put_contents() [function.file-put-contents]: Only 0 of 5450 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /home/d5526/oland1.kalmarsodraskytte.com/libraries/joomla/filesystem/file.php on line 406
Ölands skyttekrets - Resultat ÖM GL 6,5

Resultat ÖM GL 6,5

Ölandsmästerskap Gevär Liggande

Sandby skjutbana 25/5-13

Louise Rosell                               Algutsrum                                     44+48+46+45   = 183

Fredrik Brynielsson                    Algutsrum                                     40+36+33+34   = 143

Ulf Danelö                                  Gärdslösa                                      49+47+43+45   = 184

Patrik Nilsson                             Algutsrum                                     46+46+45+46   = 183

Peter Fransson                           Algutsrum                                     46+48+48+48   = 190

Anders Wallin                             Sandby/Gårdby                          44+48+46+46   = 184

Birger Johansson                       Gärdslösa                                      37+44+44+48   =173

Leif Janzon                                   Degerhamn                                  47+48+47+49   = 191

Tommy Johansson                    Sandby/Gårdby                          49+48+49+46   = 192

Tomas Svensson                        Sandby/Gårdby                          38+38+44+46   = 166

Gunnar Johansson                     Gärdslösa                                      30+35+34+42   = 141

Linus Westlund                          Algutsrum                                     31+41+45+42   = 159

Magnus Rosell                           Algutsrum                                     47+42+46+49   = 184

Tobias Rosell                               Algutsrum                                     47+50+50+49   = 196

Final Högre:

  1. Tobias Rosell               Algutsrum                                     49+49 9+10+10+10+101                   343(1)
  2. Tommy Johansson    Sandby/Gårdby                          47+49 9+9+10+10+10                336 (2)
  3. Louise Rosell               Algutsrum                                     48+46 10+9+10+9+9                   325 (3)
  4. Patrik Nilsson              Algutsrum                                     47+42 9+101+10+10+101           321
  5. Peter Fransson           Algutsrum                                     47+44 101+0+8+101+10             319
  6.  

Final Lägre:

  1. Leif Janzon                   Degerhamn                                  50+47 10+101+9+9+8                 334 (1)
  2. Birger Johansson       Gärdslösa                                      42+46 9+9+7+8+10                     304 (2)
  3. Gunnar Johansson     Gärdslösa                                      33+40 8+6+7+9+7                       251 (3)